Fermer
Menu
277 notaires
ALEXANDRE Christelle
ALEXANDRE Christelle
15 avenue Roger Salengro
10600 LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-LUC
Tél : 03.25.72.63.81
ANTOINE Pauline
SARCELET Sylvain
9 PLACE DU GENERAL LECLERC
51801 STE MENEHOULD CEDEX
Tél : 03.26.60.81.33
ANTOINE Jean-Yves
ANTOINE Jean-Yves
92 ROUTE NATIONALE
08160 DOM LE MESNIL
Tél : 03.24.54.01.37
Bureaux annexes :
DONCHERY (08350)
AUDEVAL Thomas
SEL AUDEVAL - PRUDENT, SARL
17, Grande Rue
51500 CHAMPFLEURY
Tél : 03.26.35.40.72
AVET-FORAY Aurore
DUBOST Pascal
48-50 Boulevard du 14 Juillet
10000 TROYES
Tél : 03.25.80.58.65
Bureaux annexes :
RAMERUPT (10240)
AZEDDIOUI Karim
AZEDDIOUI Karim
1 rue Henri IV
51200 ÉPERNAY
Tél : 06.32.99.03.08
BADAUT Sonia
SEL THIENOT ET ASSOCIES, SELARL
23 RUE LIBERGIER
51064 REIMS CEDEX
Tél : 03.26.40.13.31
BAGLIN-HUY Ingrid
SCP Marie-Laure MODÉMÉ et Ingrid BAGLIN-HUY
33 RUE ARISTIDE BRIAND
51121 SEZANNE CEDEX
Tél : 03.26.80.54.04
Bureaux annexes :
ESTERNAY (51310)
BELLET Thierry
SCP Bertrand MANDRON, Thierry MAILLARD, Thierry BELLET et Pauline MAZURE-JACQUOT
15 quai Lafontaine
10000 TROYES
Tél : 03.25.43.43.80
BENDERITTER Anne
SEL THIENOT ET ASSOCIES, SELARL
23 RUE LIBERGIER
51064 REIMS CEDEX
Tél : 03.26.40.13.31
BERGER-ROCHETTE Floriane
SCP Hubert CROZAT, Thibault PIERLOT, Emmanuel ROGÉ, Christelle LAGACHE-GE et Geoffroy CROZAT
23 AVENUE DE REIMS
51390 GUEUX
Tél : 03.26.03.61.61
BERTRAND Armel
SEL OFFICE NOTARIAL DE TINQUEUX, SELARL
4 BIS RUE JACQUES MONOD
51431 TINQUEUX CEDEX
Tél : 03.26.08.28.28
BICHEL Olivier
BICHEL Olivier
7, boulevard du 1er RAM
10000 TROYES
Tél : 03.25.41.66.90
BIHIN Lionel
SCP Lionel BIHIN
1 PLACE DE L ABBATIALE
08210 MOUZON
Tél : 03.24.26.10.20
BOCQUILLON-AUBOIN Victoria
SEL Maxime GRIMOND, SELARL
29 RUE GAMBETTA
08203 SEDAN CEDEX
Tél : 03.24.29.17.30
BOHN Jean-Louis
SCP Jean-Louis BOHN et Sophie LAUNOIS
11 PLACE DU DOCTEUR GAIRAL
08110 CARIGNAN
Tél : 03.24.22.02.99
BONNIN Eric
SEL société notariale ROMS, SELARL
75, rue Gornet Boivin
10102 ROMILLY SUR SEINE CEDEX
Tél : 03.25.24.75.77
BOUCHE Chantal
SCP Gilles JEZIORSKI, Jean-Louis HOUDARD, Chantal BOUCHÉ, Guillaume DANTENY et Sandrine RICHARD-DUPUIS
27 BOULEVARD DE LA MOTTE
51203 EPERNAY CEDEX
Tél : 03.26.55.57.77
BOUCTON Patricia
SCP Vincent CROCHET, David MENNETRET, Sylvie JACQUEMAIN-COURNIL, Christophe PIERRET, Chantal THIBAULT, Franck LESCOUT et Barbara BOUCHER-FRANCOIS
15 RUE CLOVIS
51067 REIMS CEDEX
Tél : 03.26.87.71.71
Bureaux annexes :
VERZY (51380)
BOUFFIN Xavier
SCP Xavier BOUFFIN, BRIAND-DUFOUR Virginie, Olivier TERRAT
4 MAIL DES ACACIAS
51122 SEZANNE CEDEX
Tél : 03.26.80.50.40
Bureaux annexes :
FERE CHAMPENOISE (51230)
FAUX FRESNAY (51230)